Undergraduate Office

Malaya Alexander

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Kathy Arnie

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Robyn Corcoran BFA, MLIS

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Erin DeLathouwer B.A., M.A. Philosophy

College Office Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Mason Fairbairn

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Paul Gustafson B.A., B.S.W., M.Sc.

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Bre Hipkin

Undergraduate Office Staff


Beata Kaatori Bachelor of Commerce

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Sheena Kaiser (Motas)

Transition Program Staff
Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Melissa Kyrejto

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Shanelle Labach Bachelor of Commerce

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Steven Mondigo

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Chelsea Nafe

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Banjo Olaleye (STM, Term 2)

Sessional Lecturer in English
Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Jocelyn Ormerod Bachelor of Indigenous Studies

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Renée Penney

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Cory Penno

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Blair JP Pisio B.A. M.Ed. (Leadership in Post-secondary Education)

Student Advisor
Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Lori (Slater) Pollock BSc. Biology & BEd. Secondary

Undergraduate Office Staff


Evan Potts B.E., B.A.

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Sahil Soota

Undergraduate Office Staff


Catherine Todd-McCoy

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Megan Vandendriessche

Undergraduate Office Staff


Amber Vey

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Malaya Alexander

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Robyn Corcoran BFA, MLIS

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Mason Fairbairn

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Paul Gustafson B.A., B.S.W., M.Sc.

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Melissa Kyrejto

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Shanelle Labach Bachelor of Commerce

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Steven Mondigo

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Banjo Olaleye (STM, Term 2)

Sessional Lecturer in English
Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Jocelyn Ormerod Bachelor of Indigenous Studies

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Renée Penney

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Blair JP Pisio B.A. M.Ed. (Leadership in Post-secondary Education)

Student Advisor
Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Evan Potts B.E., B.A.

Student Advisor
Undergraduate Office Staff


Catherine Todd-McCoy

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Kathy Arnie

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Beata Kaatori Bachelor of Commerce

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Sheena Kaiser (Motas)

Transition Program Staff
Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Chelsea Nafe

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Cory Penno

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Blair JP Pisio B.A. M.Ed. (Leadership in Post-secondary Education)

Student Advisor
Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Amber Vey

Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Paul Gustafson B.A., B.S.W., M.Sc.

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Sheena Kaiser (Motas)

Transition Program Staff
Student Services Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Renée Penney

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff


Catherine Todd-McCoy

Student Advisor
Transition Program Staff
Undergraduate Office Staff